Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV Der EOBV

EOBV Instructor

Overview by alphabet | Overview by federal states

Alphabetical overview
Surnameaddressqualification
ARNESCH StefanA-9341 Strasbourg, Hauptstrasse 2bPress; Head of Training Deputy; TL-***
FARMER GuntherA-9074 Keutschach, Rauth 95TL-**
FARMER JohnA-8430 guide ring, throttle path 1TL-**
BEDNAREK AndreasA-1120 Vienna, Am Kabelwerk 5/G1/007training commissioner; TL-**
BERGER KurtA-3292 Gaming, In Market 11training commissioner; TL-**
dr BEUSTER WilfriedA-9073 Klagenfurt-Viktring, Vestaweg 7Head of Medicine; TL-***
BOCHDALOFSKY ThomasA-7141 Podersdorf/See, house gardens 26training commissioner; TL-**
BRODL AndreasA-1140 Vienna, Steinbruchstrasse 36/4/6TL-**
Christl GeraldA-9201 Krumpendorf, Halleggerstr. 53training commissioner; TL-***
DOLEZYK PeterD-90459 Nuremberg, Gugelstrasse 112honorary member
THUNDER ClemensA-4222 Gusen/Langenstein, Parkstraße 1, 2nd floorHead of Ecology Department; Training Commissioner, TL-**
EXL GeraldA-7100 Neusiedl/See, Kirschblütenweg 5TL-***
ERROR JozsefH-9024 Györ, Cuha utca.17TL-***
FISCHER ChristianA-8992 Altaussee, Puchen 200TL-**
MEAT CHIPPER RobertA-7122 Gols, Paul Vettergasse 19Training Commissioner, TL-**
FLICKER DavidA-8793 Trofaiach, Kehrgasse 4aTL-**
FORDINAL MarioA-3443 Sieghartskirchen, Öpping 8TL-***
Mag. FRIEDRICH AlexanderA-4020 Linz, Gruberstrasse 30/18training commissioner; TL-**
GOETSCH OlafD-73770 Denkendorf, Hohenheimerstr. 53training commissioner; TL-***
GRATZL HeinzA-3812 Gross-Siegharts, Grabenfeldstrasse 4TL-**
GROSSEGGER PeterA-9161 Maria Rain, Untertöllern 38TL-***
HAGER FlorianA-4320 Allerheiligen im Mühlkreis, Oberlebing 99TL-**
HARRER JuergenA-8614 Breitenau, Breitenauerstrasse 11TL-**
HASLWANTER StefanA-6401 Inzing, Bahnstrasse 8bTL-**
HINTEREGGER WolfgangA-9300 St. Veit, scenic route 18TL-**
HOCHL GerhardA-8073 Feldkirchen, Petermühlweg 9honorary member
HOFINGER CarinaA-4040 Linz, Dornacherstrasse 6training commissioner; TL-**
HOFINGER ChristianA-4040 Linz, Billingerstrasse 9training manager; TL-***
IKANOVIC RahmanA-9100 Völkermarkt, Eichenweg 16TL-**
dr JAKOB GerdA-9201 Krumpendorf, Höhenweg 7hDeputy Medicine; TL-**
JANDA HaraldA-8051 Graz, Thalstrasse 157TL-**
Kasper AndreasA-8572 Bärnbach, Kreuzgasse 6 Top 8TL*
KOBAN ErichA-9201 Krumpendorf, Halleggerstr. 112TL-**
KORN WolfgangA-9500 Villach, Nikolaiplatz 2/4TL-**
CORPRAT ThomasA-9201 Krumpendorf, Moosburgerstrasse 4b/2/9TL-**
KRÄTSCHMER ArminA-9201 Krumpendorf, Südbahnweg 49training commissioner; TL-**
KRAFUSS FriedrichA-3430 Tulln, Gunthergasse 15TL-**
KREN StephenA-9201 Krumpendorf, main street 153B12TL-**
LOBNIG SiegfriedA-9141 Eberndorf, JF Perkonigstrasse 3training commissioner; TL-***
MAHRINGERDavidA-4020 Linz, Robert-Stolz-Str. 10TL-**
MAIERHOFER KaiA-9100 Völkermarkt, St Agnes 2/1TL-**
MATIASCH ErwinA-5751 Maishofen, Brunnfeld 7President; honorary member; TL-****
MATIASCH BirgitA-5751 Maishofen, Brunnfeld 7finance officer; TL-***
MONAY SabineA-9201 Krumpendorf, Halleggerstrasse 53TL*
MOSER PeterA-8551 Limberg near Wies, Kreuzberg 256TL Assistant
MILLSTONE WernerA-4400 Steyr, Sepp-Ahrerstrasse 26TL-**
NATURAL MartinaA-7100 Neusiedl am See, Untere Hauptstraße 46TL-**
NATURAL PhilippeA-7100 Neusiedl am See, Untere Hauptstraße 46 TL-**
NOVOTNY MichaelA-2500 Baden, Waltersdorferstr. 59TL-**
ORNEK SiegfriedA-8600 Bruck an der Mur, Bienensteinstrasse 12TL-**
PACHER AndreasA-4866 Unterach am Attersee, Dr. Viktor Kaplanstrasse 2training commissioner; TL-***
PICHLER MartinA-4048 Puchenau, Grossambergstrasse 37TL-**
PINTZ StefanA-8434 Tillmitsch, Badstrasse 1technology deputy; training commissioner; TL-**
PRIMUS ElizabethA-9520 Sattendorf, Dorfstrasse 15ATL-***
RAGGER ChristianA-1130 Vienna, Josef-Kyrle-Gasse 12TL*
Mag. RATH KurtA-8570 Voitsberg, Korngasse 2Head of Legal Department;
training commissioner; TL-**
RATH ChristianA-8570 Voitsberg, Korngasse 2TL-**
REGERDanielA-4020 Linz, Regensburger Strasse 4training commissioner; TL-**
ROSSMAN FranzA-8530 Deutschlandsberg, Michael-von-Fritzberg-Weg 6training commissioner; TL-***
Schmickl NorbertA-2403 Regelsbrunn, Wienerstr. 26TL Assistant
SCHMIDT ReinholdA-7083 Purbach, Eisenstadterstr. 23honorary member; TL-****
SCHMIEDMAIER KlausA-9162 Strau, No. 74TL-**
BLACK ChristianA-4952 Weng, Sagmühlstrasse 20TL-**
SIMMER GerhardA-1080 Vienna, Langegasse 19, door 9TL-**
Strutz FerdinandA-9201 Krumpendorf, Bad Stichstrasse 21honorary member
SUNTINGER ChristianA-8591 Maria Lankowitz, Puchbach 172Head of Technology Department; training commissioner; TL*
SUNTINGER PatrickA-8583 Edelschrott, Packerstrasse 20/10TL-***
TOBISCH WernerA-2601 Eggendorf (SMT), Eichengasse 12TL-**
TOPERCZER HeinzA-8614 Breitenau, Erhardstrasse 114TL-**
TRESNJIC NizudinA-5760 Saalfelden, Berglandstr. 7 Tops 14/15training commissioner; TL-**
VOLLMER HeinzA-8010 Graz, Wassergasse 8/2TL-**
WEBER MartinA-3100 St. Pölten, Josefstrasse 57TL **
WENDLANDT RudolphA-8605 Kapfenberg, Mariazellerstrasse 22TL-**
WIESAUER GerhardA-4813 Altmünster, Schmiedweg 9TL-***
ZEINLINGER MichaelA-2282 Markgrafneusiedl, Altendorf 29TL-**
  • Staatlich ermächtigter Tauchverband
  • Cedip - european commitee of professional
    diving instructors
  • erster österr. Berufstauchlehrer Verband
Über den EOBV
  • Tel.: +43 (0)6542 68370
  • Mobil: +43 (0)664 406 8381
  • E-Mail: lg-a@eobv.eu
EOBVPoint 24 •A-5751 MaishofenZVR Zahl: 581236810